hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg
15.09.
TuS Nordenstadt - TV Idstein
20:23(8:15)
15.09.
wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. - JSG Glattbach/Haibach
24:14(12:9)
15.09.
wC - JSG EppLa
40:16(19:10)
15.09.
HSG Bensh./Auerb. - SG Egelsbach
32:15(16:5)
21.09.
TV Idstein - wC
21:29(12:13)
22.09.
JSG EppLa - wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh.
13:34(5:20)
22.09.
SG Egelsbach - TuS Nordenstadt
20:14(10:7)
22.09.
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - HSG Bensh./Auerb.
22:32(11:16)
19.10.
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - TuS Nordenstadt
22:24(9:13)
20.10.
TV Idstein - SG Egelsbach
31:27(18:13)
20.10.
HSG Bensh./Auerb. - JSG EppLa
32:19(17:9)
20.10.
wC - wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh.
26:19(15:11)
26.10.
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - TV Idstein
21:40(10:17)
27.10.
JSG EppLa - TuS Nordenstadt
30:26(15:12)
27.10.
wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. - HSG Bensh./Auerb.
21:15(12:8)
27.10.
SG Egelsbach - wC
17:29(11:15)
16.11.
SG Egelsbach - JSG Glattbach/Haibach
28:19(17:10)
16.11.
TuS Nordenstadt - wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh.
20:36(11:20)
17.11.
HSG Bensh./Auerb. - wC
22:29(10:14)
17.11.
TV Idstein - JSG EppLa
49:26(24:12)
21.11.
SG Egelsbach - TV Idstein
20:25(10:16)
24.11.
wC - JSG Glattbach/Haibach
43:12(28:6)
24.11.
wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. - TV Idstein
25:27(16:14)
24.11.
JSG EppLa - SG Egelsbach
17:17(9:9)
24.11.
HSG Bensh./Auerb. - TuS Nordenstadt
35:19(19:10)
07.12.
TV Idstein - HSG Bensh./Auerb.
31:21(16:8)
08.12.
SG Egelsbach - wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh.
12:18(4:9)
08.12.
TuS Nordenstadt - wC
22:32(11:17)
08.12.
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - JSG EppLa
19:22(8:10)
14.12.
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh.
14:27(6:13)
15.12.
JSG EppLa - wC
19:40(10:20)
15.12.
SG Egelsbach - HSG Bensh./Auerb.
14:24(6:9)
15.12.
TV Idstein - TuS Nordenstadt
38:18(19:10)
25.01.
wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. - JSG EppLa
21:18(10:7)
26.01.
TuS Nordenstadt - SG Egelsbach
23:26(10:12)
26.01.
wC - TV Idstein
32:26(19:11)
26.01.
HSG Bensh./Auerb. - JSG Glattbach/Haibach
20:18(10:12)
02.02.
SG Egelsbach - JSG EppLa
21:18(8:10)
09.02.
JSG EppLa - HSG Bensh./Auerb.
27:25(13:13)
09.02.
TuS Nordenstadt - JSG Glattbach/Haibach
30:30(12:18)
16.02.
HSG Bensh./Auerb. - wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh.
20:33(12:16)
16.02.
TuS Nordenstadt - JSG EppLa
26:29(9:14)
16.02.
wC - SG Egelsbach
30:19(14:8)
16.02.
TV Idstein - JSG Glattbach/Haibach
27:17(17:5)
22.02.
wC - HSG Bensh./Auerb.
43:23(25:11)
22.02.
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - SG Egelsbach
18:28(10:13)
26.02.
JSG EppLa - TV Idstein
26:38(15:23)
05.03.
wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. - TuS Nordenstadt
34:30(22:19)
06.03.
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - wC
21:46(11:20)
08.03.
TuS Nordenstadt - HSG Bensh./Auerb.
15:31(10:16)
08.03.
TV Idstein - wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh.
26:29(13:16)
12.03.
wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. - wC
23:30(14:17)
12.03.
18:30 Uhr, Otfried-Preußler-Schule
SG Egelsbach - 0:0
,
12.03.
18:30 Uhr, Otfried-Preußler-Schule
TuS Nordenstadt - 0:0
,
12.03.
18:30 Uhr, Otfried-Preußler-Schule
JSG Glattbach/Haibach - 0:0
,
12.03.
18:30 Uhr, Otfried-Preußler-Schule
TV Idstein - 0:0
,