16.09. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - SG RW Babenhausen | 20:28 | (13:13) |
16.09. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - TV Beerfelden | 25:11 | (12:5) |
23.09. | HSG Aschafftal - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | 29:37 | (20:16) |
23.09. | SG RW Babenhausen - TV Beerfelden | 35:19 | (17:11) |
30.09. | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - HSG Aschafftal | 20:29 | (10:16) |
01.10. | D2 - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 29:28 | (12:14) |
07.10. | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | 24:23 | (13:9) |
07.10. | SG RW Babenhausen - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | 26:16 | (15:11) |
08.10. | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 27:24 | (11:11) |
14.10. | TV Beerfelden - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 16:32 | (7:14) |
15.10. | HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - HSG Aschafftal | 30:26 | (16:16) |
15.10. | D2 - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 20:28 | (8:11) |
21.10. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Aschafftal | 16:34 | (9:19) |
21.10. | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 35:19 | (22:10) |
22.10. | HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - D2 | 17:14 | (9:3) |
28.10. | SG RW Babenhausen - D2 | 30:15 | (16:6) |
04.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | 22:20 | (13:10) |
04.11. | D2 - HSG Aschafftal | 21:28 | (8:15) |
04.11. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 26:30 | (12:13) |
04.11. | TV Beerfelden - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 19:18 | (9:10) |
11.11. | D2 - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 28:21 | (12:13) |
12.11. | HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - TV Beerfelden | 39:15 | (19:5) |
18.11. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 24:19 | (11:10) |
18.11. | TV Beerfelden - D2 | 14:37 | (9:12) |
19.11. | SG RW Babenhausen - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 21:27 | (11:17) |
19.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Aschafftal | 21:27 | (9:10) |
26.11. | HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | 21:16 | (8:4) |
26.11. | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 17:21 | (7:12) |
02.12. | SG RW Babenhausen - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 25:18 | (10:8) |
02.12. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - D2 | 25:23 | (10:10) |
03.12. | HSG Aschafftal - TV Beerfelden | 39:17 | (19:5) |
03.12. | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | 23:24 | (12:7) |
09.12. | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - HSG Aschafftal | 19:26 | (10:14) |
09.12. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | 31:19 | (17:8) |
10.12. | 15:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal | ||
HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - SG RW Babenhausen | |||
21.01. | D2 - SG RW Babenhausen | 26:30 | (10:15) |
21.01. | TV Beerfelden - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | 23:29 | (13:14) |
27.01. | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 35:17 | (20:8) |
28.01. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 28:37 | (14:21) |
03.02. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - HSG Aschafftal | 21:30 | (9:10) |
04.02. | HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 21:21 | (10:12) |
17.02. | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - D2 | 16:17 | (5:8) |
17.02. | HSG Aschafftal - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 27:24 | (14:15) |
24.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | 29:30 | (17:18) |
25.02. | HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 24:20 | (13:12) |
25.02. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - SG RW Babenhausen | 23:16 | (13:9) |
09.03. | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - D2 | 24:22 | (16:11) |
09.03. | HSG Aschafftal - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | 30:22 | (14:12) |
10.03. | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - TV Beerfelden | 36:12 | (16:6) |
16.03. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) | 21:18 | (11:11) |
16.03. | HSG Aschafftal - SG RW Babenhausen | 25:21 | (12:11) |
16.03. | D2 - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | 20:26 | (10:10) |
23.03. | FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - TV Beerfelden | 38:23 | (18:12) |
23.03. | HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 27:26 | (14:12) |
23.03. | HSG Aschafftal - D2 | 28:28 | (15:16) |
24.03. | FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | 26:13 | (14:8) |
07.04. | 16:00 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden | ||
TV Beerfelden - SG RW Babenhausen | |||
13.04. | 15:00 Uhr, Sph. am Hohen Kreuz Haibach | ||
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - D2 | |||
13.04. | 17:00 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden | ||
TV Beerfelden - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | |||
20.04. | 14:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle | ||
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | |||
20.04. | 15:30 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
D2 - TV Beerfelden | |||
21.04. | 13:30 Uhr, Georgi-Reitzel-Halle | ||
FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - SG RW Babenhausen | |||
21.04. | 15:15 Uhr, Sporthalle TV Goldbach | ||
HSG Aschafftal - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | |||
27.04. | 17:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord | ||
FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | |||
27.04. | 17:00 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden | ||
TV Beerfelden - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | |||
04.05. | 14:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
D2 - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III | |||
04.05. | 15:45 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle | ||
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt aK II (a.K.) - SG RW Babenhausen | |||
04.05. | 17:00 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden | ||
TV Beerfelden - HSG Aschafftal | |||
11.05. | 14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule | ||
SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.) | |||
11.05. | 15:15 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach | ||
HSG Aschafftal - FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | |||
11.05. | 17:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord | ||
FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell III - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | |||
01.06. | 15:00 Uhr, Sph. am Hohen Kreuz Haibach | ||
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - TV Beerfelden |