hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg
14.09.
TV Niedernberg - H1c
30:28(11:10)
14.09.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
28:22(15:10)
15.09.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - BSC Urberach II
21:23(0:0)
22.09.
BSC Urberach II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
23:24(11:10)
22.09.
H1c - SG RW Babenhausen III
18:27(10:15)
22.09.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - TV Niedernberg
16:29(8:13)
28.09.
MSG Odenwald II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
30:17(14:6)
19.10.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
27:32(10:18)
20.10.
SG RW Babenhausen III - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
28:24(14:9)
20.10.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
30:32(12:17)
26.10.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - SG RW Babenhausen III
32:30(18:16)
27.10.
BSC Urberach II - TV Niedernberg
22:37(9:17)
27.10.
H1c - MSG Odenwald II
27:34(14:18)
02.11.
MSG Odenwald II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
22:18(9:9)
03.11.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
25:16(12:9)
09.11.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - MSG Odenwald II
27:24(17:13)
09.11.
H1c - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
25:32(11:14)
10.11.
SG RW Babenhausen III - BSC Urberach II
35:25(15:11)
16.11.
MSG Odenwald II - BSC Urberach II
17:19(8:3)
17.11.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - SG RW Babenhausen III
22:26(9:13)
17.11.
H1c - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
32:34(14:17)
30.11.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - MSG Odenwald II
22:27(12:12)
30.11.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - H1c
32:29(14:15)
30.11.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
1:0(14:10)
30.11.
TV Niedernberg - SG RW Babenhausen III
29:29(15:16)
07.12.
H1c - BSC Urberach II
20:28(8:17)
07.12.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
29:30(14:16)
08.12.
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
32:22(15:9)
14.12.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - H1c
30:36(14:19)
15.12.
TV Niedernberg - MSG Odenwald II
31:24(16:9)
15.12.
BSC Urberach II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
34:30(15:16)
15.12.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
33:26(16:11)
21.12.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - BSC Urberach II
36:30(20:15)
21.12.
17:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
22.12.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
35:31(18:19)
18.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
22:28(10:11)
19.01.
H1c - TV Niedernberg
22:29(10:13)
25.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - BSC Urberach II
23:19(13:11)
25.01.
TV Niedernberg - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
35:27(19:11)
26.01.
SG RW Babenhausen III - H1c
36:35(18:13)
26.01.
14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
MSG Odenwald II - 0:0
,
01.02.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
28:30(13:17)
01.02.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - TV Niedernberg
25:30(12:13)
02.02.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - SG RW Babenhausen III
32:30(15:13)
08.02.
MSG Odenwald II - H1c
32:23(15:14)
09.02.
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
18:28(9:16)
15.02.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - TV Niedernberg
27:31(12:15)
16.02.
BSC Urberach II - SG RW Babenhausen III
30:31(12:16)
16.02.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - MSG Odenwald II
30:34(15:16)
01.03.
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
35:30(15:16)
01.03.
MSG Odenwald II - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
25:30(13:13)
01.03.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - H1c
31:20(17:13)
01.03.
TV Niedernberg - BSC Urberach II
27:21(14:11)
07.03.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
31:21(15:6)
07.03.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - H1c
41:29(23:15)
08.03.
BSC Urberach II - MSG Odenwald II
26:21(13:10)
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
TV Niedernberg - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
H1c - 0:0
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
SG RW Babenhausen III - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
TV Niedernberg - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
BSC Urberach II - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
TV Niedernberg - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Odenwald II - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - 0:0
,
08.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - 0:0
,