hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg
14.09.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
19:21(9:10)
14.09.
Tuspo Obernburg - TuS Zwingenberg
29:32(13:16)
14.09.
TV Langenselbold - D1
30:23(15:10)
15.09.
TV Kirchzell - TV Bürgstadt
24:24(12:10)
15.09.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
24:23(11:15)
19.09.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - Tuspo Obernburg
29:27(14:14)
21.09.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - TV Langenselbold
22:24(12:11)
21.09.
TV Bürgstadt - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
26:17(14:8)
21.09.
D1 - HSG Dietzenbach
28:22(12:10)
05.10.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
23:30(8:15)
12.10.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - TV Bürgstadt
26:24(16:11)
19.10.
Tuspo Obernburg - D1
22:16(10:12)
19.10.
HSG Dietzenbach - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
25:26(13:17)
19.10.
TV Langenselbold - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
24:23(10:12)
19.10.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - TV Bürgstadt
23:25(10:12)
20.10.
TuS Zwingenberg - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
18:21(8:12)
20.10.
TV Kirchzell - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
21:23(12:13)
26.10.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - Tuspo Obernburg
27:33(12:20)
26.10.
D1 - TuS Zwingenberg
35:33(18:15)
26.10.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - HSG Dietzenbach
21:26(8:14)
27.10.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
17:30(9:14)
27.10.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TV Kirchzell
20:25(9:14)
02.11.
Tuspo Obernburg - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
16:16(7:6)
02.11.
TV Kirchzell - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
28:24(13:15)
02.11.
HSG Dietzenbach - TV Bürgstadt
24:27(14:14)
02.11.
TV Langenselbold - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
28:18(13:4)
02.11.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - D1
31:30(16:14)
03.11.
TuS Zwingenberg - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
36:25(18:14)
09.11.
TV Bürgstadt - Tuspo Obernburg
30:19(13:11)
09.11.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - HSG Dietzenbach
25:18(14:9)
09.11.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - TuS Zwingenberg
22:31(9:15)
09.11.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - TV Langenselbold
22:24(8:13)
10.11.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
23:18(14:7)
10.11.
D1 - TV Kirchzell
26:26(12:14)
16.11.
TuS Zwingenberg - TV Bürgstadt
29:28(10:10)
16.11.
Tuspo Obernburg - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
23:23(10:12)
16.11.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
23:17(8:11)
16.11.
HSG Dietzenbach - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
16:26(6:13)
16.11.
D1 - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
21:25(11:12)
17.11.
TV Kirchzell - TV Langenselbold
29:24(12:13)
23.11.
HSG Dietzenbach - Tuspo Obernburg
28:22(15:14)
24.11.
TuS Zwingenberg - TV Kirchzell
19:19(6:7)
24.11.
TV Bürgstadt - TV Langenselbold
28:25(15:13)
30.11.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - TuS Zwingenberg
32:27(13:14)
30.11.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - TV Kirchzell
25:30(11:16)
30.11.
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
28:26(13:13)
01.12.
TV Langenselbold - HSG Dietzenbach
27:21(8:10)
01.12.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - Tuspo Obernburg
40:21(19:9)
01.12.
D1 - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
25:20(12:8)
06.12.
D1 - TV Bürgstadt
30:34(17:19)
07.12.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
31:27(15:14)
07.12.
Tuspo Obernburg - TV Langenselbold
26:27(12:15)
07.12.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
34:27(17:13)
08.12.
HSG Dietzenbach - TV Kirchzell
20:20(10:8)
08.12.
TuS Zwingenberg - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
22:36(9:21)
12.12.
HSG Dietzenbach - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
25:16(12:11)
14.12.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - D1
27:24(14:10)
14.12.
TV Bürgstadt - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
39:29(19:13)
14.12.
TV Kirchzell - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
28:17(15:4)
15.12.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
28:19(16:10)
15.12.
TV Langenselbold - TuS Zwingenberg
37:29(21:17)
21.12.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
28:20(11:8)
21.12.
Tuspo Obernburg - TV Kirchzell
30:24(12:9)
21.12.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TV Langenselbold
29:27(16:12)
21.12.
D1 - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
26:31(12:15)
22.12.
TuS Zwingenberg - HSG Dietzenbach
26:26(13:19)
12.01.
TV Bürgstadt - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
18:36(10:20)
16.01.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - HSG Dietzenbach
31:29(20:14)
18.01.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
17:33(10:15)
18.01.
TV Bürgstadt - TV Kirchzell
26:25(10:11)
18.01.
D1 - TV Langenselbold
25:34(12:15)
18.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
24:20(12:12)
19.01.
TuS Zwingenberg - Tuspo Obernburg
39:25(20:16)
25.01.
HSG Dietzenbach - D1
22:22(13:10)
25.01.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
31:21(16:11)
25.01.
Tuspo Obernburg - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
25:21(12:6)
26.01.
TV Kirchzell - TuS Zwingenberg
31:28(17:18)
26.01.
TV Langenselbold - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
23:21(13:8)
26.01.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - TV Bürgstadt
26:33(11:14)
01.02.
D1 - Tuspo Obernburg
31:23(12:12)
01.02.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - TV Langenselbold
19:25(11:9)
02.02.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - TV Kirchzell
25:30(13:16)
02.02.
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TuS Zwingenberg
26:25(12:12)
07.02.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
35:18(15:6)
08.02.
TuS Zwingenberg - D1
27:26(13:14)
08.02.
HSG Dietzenbach - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
27:23(12:14)
08.02.
TV Langenselbold - TV Bürgstadt
30:22(16:13)
08.02.
Tuspo Obernburg - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
24:33(13:18)
15.02.
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - TV Kirchzell
28:19(19:5)
15.02.
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - TuS Zwingenberg
32:27(16:12)
15.02.
D1 - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
38:26(24:13)
15.02.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - Tuspo Obernburg
28:25(11:11)
16.02.
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - TV Langenselbold
26:31(11:14)
16.02.
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Dietzenbach
24:29(12:15)
29.02.
17:00 Uhr, Parzival-Sporthalle
TV Kirchzell - D1
,
29.02.
17:00 Uhr, V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg
Tuspo Obernburg - TV Bürgstadt
,
29.02.
17:00 Uhr, Philipp-Fenn-Halle
HSG Dietzenbach - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
,
29.02.
17:00 Uhr, Claus-von-Staufenberg-Schule
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
,
29.02.
17:00 Uhr, Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1
TV Langenselbold - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
,
01.03.
15:30 Uhr, Melibokushalle
TuS Zwingenberg - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
,
07.03.
15:30 Uhr, Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - Tuspo Obernburg
,
07.03.
15:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - D1
,
07.03.
15:30 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - TuS Zwingenberg
,
07.03.
15:30 Uhr, Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
,
07.03.
15:30 Uhr, ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - HSG Dietzenbach
,
08.03.
18:00 Uhr, Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1
TV Langenselbold - TV Kirchzell
,
11.03.
20:15 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
,
14.03.
17:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Nieder-Roden
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TV Bürgstadt
,
14.03.
17:00 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
,
14.03.
17:00 Uhr, Philipp-Fenn-Halle
HSG Dietzenbach - TV Langenselbold
,
14.03.
17:00 Uhr, V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg
Tuspo Obernburg - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
,
14.03.
17:00 Uhr, Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - D1
,
15.03.
15:00 Uhr, Melibokushalle
TuS Zwingenberg - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
,
17.03.
20:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - HSG Dietzenbach
,
21.03.
19:00 Uhr, Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1
TV Langenselbold - Tuspo Obernburg
,
21.03.
19:00 Uhr, ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - TuS Zwingenberg
,
21.03.
19:00 Uhr, Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
,
22.03.
16:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - D1
,
22.03.
16:00 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell - HSG Dietzenbach
,
22.03.
16:00 Uhr, Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddelau
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
,
28.03.
16:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
D1 - ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau
28.03.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt - TV Bürgstadt
,
28.03.
16:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Nieder-Roden
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
,
28.03.
16:00 Uhr, V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg
Tuspo Obernburg - HSG Dietzenbach
,
28.03.
16:00 Uhr, Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - TV Kirchzell
,
29.03.
16:00 Uhr, Melibokushalle
TuS Zwingenberg - TV Langenselbold
,
04.04.
17:15 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
,
04.04.
17:15 Uhr, Philipp-Fenn-Halle
HSG Dietzenbach - TuS Zwingenberg
,
04.04.
17:15 Uhr, Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt
ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt
,
04.04.
17:15 Uhr, ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel - D1
,
05.04.
16:00 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell - Tuspo Obernburg
,
05.04.
16:00 Uhr, Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1
TV Langenselbold - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
,