23.09. | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 - mE1 | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
24.09. | JSG Wallstadt II - TV Beerfelden | 2:0 | (0:0) |
24.09. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) - TV Niedernberg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
30.09. | TV Niedernberg - JSG Wallstadt II | 2:0 | (0:0) |
30.09. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg - HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) | 2:0 | (0:0) |
08.10. | JSG Wallstadt II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
08.10. | TV Niedernberg - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
14.10. | TV Beerfelden - HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) | 2:0 | (0:0) |
14.10. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg - JSG Wallstadt II | 2:0 | (0:0) |
15.10. | mE1 - TV Niedernberg | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
22.10. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) - mE1 | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
04.11. | TV Beerfelden - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
11.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 | 0:2 | (0:0) |
11.11. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg - mE1 | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
25.11. | TV Beerfelden - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
25.11. | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 - TV Niedernberg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
26.11. | JSG Wallstadt II - mE1 | 0:2 ... | (0:0) |
02.12. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
03.12. | mE1 - TV Beerfelden | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
03.12. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) - JSG Wallstadt II | 0:2 | (0:0) |
09.12. | TV Beerfelden - JSG Wallstadt II | 2:0 | (0:0) |
10.12. | TV Niedernberg - HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) | 0:2 | (0:0) |
10.12. | mE1 - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
27.01. | JSG Wallstadt II - TV Niedernberg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
27.01. | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 - TV Beerfelden | 2:0 | (0:0) |
28.01. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
03.02. | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 - JSG Wallstadt II | 0:2 | (0:0) |
03.02. | mE1 - HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
04.02. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg - TV Niedernberg | 2:0 | (0:0) |
09.02. | TV Niedernberg - mE1 | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
17.02. | JSG Wallstadt II - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) - TV Beerfelden | 2:0 | (0:0) |
24.02. | TV Beerfelden - TV Niedernberg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
27.02. | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 - HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) | 0:2 | (0:0) |
02.03. | mE1 - JSG Wallstadt II | 2:0 ... | (0:0) |
02.03. | TV Niedernberg - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
02.03. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg - TV Beerfelden | 2:0 | (0:0) |
03.03. | TV Niedernberg - TV Beerfelden | 2:0 | (0:0) |
09.03. | JSG Wallstadt II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach aK II (a.K.) | 2:0 | (0:0) |
09.03. | TV Beerfelden - mE1 | 0:2 ... | (0:0) |
09.03. | HSG Aschaffenburg 08 - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17.03. | mE1 - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg | 0:2 ... | (0:0) |