hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg
Datum Zeit Klasse Heim Gast Ort Zeitnehmer ESB Sekretär ESB
20.01.2019 16:00 MA-Bezirksliga HSG Bachgau JSG Odenwald WBH Friedrich Reiner   nein
20.01.2019 18:00 Frauen 2 HSG Bachgau II (aK) TuSpo Obernburg II WBH Engel Denise Wolf Melanie ja
26.01.2019 15:15 wJC OL HSG Bachgau SG Egelsbach WBH Engel Denise Sauer Heiko ja
26.01.2019 17:00 MA-Bezirksliga HSG Bachgau mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg WBH Glawion Roland   nein
26.01.2019 19:00 WA-BOL HSG Bachgau HSG Rodenstein WBH Wuth Moritz   nein
02.02.2019 16:00 Frauen 2 HSG Bachgau II (aK) FSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II WBH Rausch Steffen Buhler Alexis ja
02.02.2019 18:00 Frauen 1 LL HSG Bachgau TV Glattbach WBH Sorg Rainer Feyh Jana ja
02.02.2019 20:00 Männer 1 HSG Bachgau MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg WBH Rauscher Claus Kullmann Volker ja
03.02.2019 16:15 wJB OL HSG Bachgau wJSG Bad So./Schwalb./Niederh. WBH Rickmeyer Tim Adler Thomas ja
03.02.2019 18:00 Männer 2 HSG Bachgau II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II WBH Jörg Christina Hohm Maria ja
16.02.2019 12:00 MA-Bezirksliga HSG Bachgau TV Schaafheim WBH Friedrich Reiner   nein
16.02.2019 14:00 WA-BOL HSG Bachgau JSG Odenwald WBH Zabransky Kerstin   nein
16.02.2019 16:00 Frauen 1 LL HSG Bachgau TuSpo Obernburg WBH Wuth Moritz Linke Michael ja
17.02.2019 12:30 wJC OL HSG Bachgau JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach WBH Mikoschek Kathi Schwab Thomas ja
17.02.2019 14:15 wJB OL HSG Bachgau TG Kastel WBH Mikoschek Kathi Adler Thomas ja
09.03.2019 14:15 wJB OL HSG Bachgau TSG Münster WBH Rickmeyer Tim Adler Thomas ja
09.03.2019 16:00 Männer 2 HSG Bachgau II TV Beerfelden WBH Neupert Ralph Wolf Melanie ja
09.03.2019 18:00 Frauen 1 LL HSG Bachgau TSG Offenbach-Bürgel WBH Rauscher Claus Hohm Maria ja
09.03.2019 20:00 Männer 1 HSG Bachgau SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II WBH Gerhardt Helga Klug Alex ja
10.03.2019 16:00 Frauen 2 HSG Bachgau II (aK) HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II WBH Rausch Steffen Buhler Alexis ja
10.03.2019 18:00 Männer 3 HSG Bachgau III SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III WBH Engel Denise Späth Nina ja
16.03.2019 18:00 Männer 2 HSG Bachgau II BSC Urberach WBH Sorg Rainer Ott Tobias ja
16.03.2019 20:00 Männer 1 HSG Bachgau TV Kleinwallstadt WBH Mikoschek Kathi Klug Alex ja
17.03.2019 14:15 wJC OL HSG Bachgau wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell WBH Jörg Christina Sauer Heiko ja
17.03.2019 16:00 Frauen 2 HSG Bachgau II (aK) BSC Urberach WBH Zabransky Kerstin Kullmann Volker ja
17.03.2019 18:00 Männer 3 HSG Bachgau III BSC Urberach II WBH Gerhardt Helga Linke Michael ja
23.03.2019 14:00 MA-Bezirksliga HSG Bachgau mJSG Urberach/OR/Eppertsh./Mün. WBH Glawion Roland   nein
23.03.2019 16:00 WA-BOL HSG Bachgau HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach WBH Rauscher Claus   nein
23.03.2019 18:00 Frauen 1 LL HSG Bachgau TV Bürgstadt WBH Gerhardt Helga Späth Nina ja
30.03.2019 18:00 Männer 2 HSG Bachgau II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau III WBH Neupert Ralph Hohm Maria ja
30.03.2019 20:00 Männer 1 HSG Bachgau HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II WBH Engel Denise Ott Tobias ja
06.04.2019 15:00 Frauen 1 LL HSG Bachgau HSG Dietzenbach WBH Gerhardt Helga Linke Michael ja
27.04.2019 16:00 Männer 2 HSG Bachgau II MSG Odenwald II WBH Zabransky Kerstin Hohm Maria ja
27.04.2019 18:00 Frauen 1 LL HSG Bachgau TV Langenselbold WBH Sorg Rainer Linke Michael ja
27.04.2019 20:00 Männer 1 HSG Bachgau MSG Odenwald WBH Rausch Steffen Ott Tobias ja
04.05.2019 14:00 Männer 3 HSG Bachgau III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II WBH Jörg Christina Wolf Melanie ja
04.05.2019 16:00 Männer 2 HSG Bachgau II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 WBH Neupert Ralph Buhler Alexis ja
04.05.2019 18:00 Männer 1 HSG Bachgau HSG Eppertshausen/Münster WBH Wuth Moritz Klug Alex ja