hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg
10.09.
H2 - SG RW Babenhausen II
27:30
(12:15)
10.09.
HSG Rodenstein II - MSG EMU
27:37
(11:19)
10.09.
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - HSG Odenwald II
26:26
(13:14)
17.09.
MSG EMU - H2
27:27
(14:12)
18.09.
SG RW Babenhausen II - TV Kirchzell II
31:20
(16:12)
24.09.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - SG RW Babenhausen II
29:26
(16:13)
25.09.
HSG Aschafftal II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
27:19
(13:9)
25.09.
TV Kirchzell II - MSG EMU
28:24
(17:17)
01.10.
HSG Odenwald II - HSG Rodenstein II
25:19
(15:10)
02.10.
SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Aschafftal II
38:26
(21:12)
08.10.
MSG EMU - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
27:30
(13:17)
08.10.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - SG RW Babenhausen II
30:38
(15:21)
08.10.
H2 - HSG Odenwald II
33:29
(19:12)
15.10.
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - HSG Rodenstein II
42:25
(21:13)
16.10.
MSG EMU - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
36:27
(16:16)
22.10.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Odenwald II
36:32
(19:18)
22.10.
SG RW Babenhausen II - MSG EMU
32:28
(20:12)
22.10.
H2 - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
22:28
(8:16)
23.10.
TV Kirchzell II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
34:28
(17:12)
29.10.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Aschafftal II
30:25
(14:15)
05.11.
HSG Odenwald II - HSG Aschafftal II
28:29
(13:13)
05.11.
HSG Rodenstein II - H2
35:35
(17:12)
05.11.
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - TV Kirchzell II
29:27
(12:13)
12.11.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
23:33
(14:17)
13.11.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Odenwald II
29:23
(16:12)
13.11.
HSG Aschafftal II - MSG EMU
18:28
(8:13)
13.11.
TV Kirchzell II - HSG Rodenstein II
35:27
(18:15)
19.11.
HSG Odenwald II - SG RW Babenhausen II
32:30
(17:17)
19.11.
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - HSG Aschafftal II
31:24
(15:7)
20.11.
H2 - TV Kirchzell II
22:27
(14:15)
26.11.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - H2
25:30
(12:14)
26.11.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
26:33
(9:16)
27.11.
HSG Aschafftal II - HSG Rodenstein II
26:23
(13:7)
27.11.
MSG EMU - HSG Odenwald II
31:25
(13:11)
03.12.
HSG Rodenstein II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
25:31
(13:14)
03.12.
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - SG RW Babenhausen II
29:28
(16:13)
04.12.
TV Kirchzell II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
28:25
(15:13)
10.12.
HSG Aschafftal II - TV Kirchzell II
25:35
(12:17)
11.12.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - H2
23:33
(6:14)
11.12.
SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Rodenstein II
40:32
(17:17)
11.12.
MSG EMU - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
28:33
(12:14)
17.12.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
36:35
(15:11)
14.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - TV Kirchzell II
29:32
(16:18)
15.01.
HSG Aschafftal II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
30:28
(17:14)
15.01.
MSG EMU - HSG Rodenstein II
34:27
(16:15)
21.01.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
34:31
(16:12)
22.01.
TV Kirchzell II - SG RW Babenhausen II
27:29
(13:13)
28.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Aschafftal II
27:28
(14:15)
28.01.
HSG Odenwald II - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
29:31
(13:18)
29.01.
SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
33:26
(16:10)
04.02.
16:00 Uhr, Sph. am Hohen Kreuz Haibach
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - MSG EMU
,
04.02.
16:00 Uhr, Reichenberghalle Reichelsheim
HSG Rodenstein II - HSG Odenwald II
,
05.02.
15:45 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal II - SG RW Babenhausen II
,
11.02.
17:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
,
11.02.
17:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
HSG Odenwald II - H2
,
12.02.
18:00 Uhr, Sph. Sportzentrum Eppertshsn.
MSG EMU - HSG Aschafftal II
,
25.02.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - MSG EMU
,
25.02.
18:00 Uhr, Reichenberghalle Reichelsheim
HSG Rodenstein II - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
,
26.02.
17:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H2 - HSG Aschafftal II
26.02.
18:00 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell II - HSG Odenwald II
,
04.03.
17:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
HSG Odenwald II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
,
04.03.
19:00 Uhr, Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - H2
,
05.03.
18:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG EMU - SG RW Babenhausen II
,
11.03.
17:00 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal II - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
,
12.03.
15:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
HSG Odenwald II - TV Kirchzell II
,
12.03.
16:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen II - H2
,
12.03.
17:00 Uhr, Reichenberghalle Reichelsheim
HSG Rodenstein II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
,
18.03.
17:15 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal II - HSG Odenwald II
,
18.03.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H2 - HSG Rodenstein II
19.03.
18:00 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell II - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
,
25.03.
16:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H2 - MSG EMU
25.03.
16:00 Uhr, Reichenberghalle Reichelsheim
HSG Rodenstein II - TV Kirchzell II
,
25.03.
17:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
HSG Odenwald II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
,
25.03.
19:00 Uhr, Sparkassen-Arena
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
,
01.04.
16:00 Uhr, Sph. am Hohen Kreuz Haibach
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Rodenstein II
,
02.04.
16:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Odenwald II
,
02.04.
18:00 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell II - H2
,
22.04.
16:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H2 - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II
22.04.
17:00 Uhr, Reichenberghalle Reichelsheim
HSG Rodenstein II - HSG Aschafftal II
,
22.04.
17:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
HSG Odenwald II - MSG EMU
,
22.04.
19:00 Uhr, Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
,
29.04.
16:00 Uhr, Kultur- und Sporthalle Haibach
HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - TV Kirchzell II
,
29.04.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Rodenstein II
,
29.04.
16:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
,
29.04.
17:15 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal II - H2
,
06.05.
14:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H2 - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III
06.05.
16:00 Uhr, Reichenberghalle Reichelsheim
HSG Rodenstein II - SG RW Babenhausen II
,
06.05.
17:00 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell
TV Kirchzell II - HSG Aschafftal II
,
06.05.
19:00 Uhr, Main-Spessart-Halle Sulzbach
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb. - MSG EMU
,
30.06.
23:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG EMU - TV Kirchzell II
,