hsg_logo_header.png
  • HSG-Welzbachwiesn_Titelbild-Facebook_2021.jpg
  • website_V1.jpg
30.10.
00:00 Uhr,
H1c - spielfrei
30.10.
16:00 Uhr, Sph. Sportzentrum Eppertshsn.
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
30.10.
16:45 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
31.10.
13:45 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
31.10.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
06.11.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - HSG Aschafftal III
,
06.11.
14:30 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
06.11.
17:45 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - TV Bürgstadt
,
06.11.
18:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - H1c
,
07.11.
17:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
13.11.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
13.11.
16:30 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
13.11.
17:15 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
14.11.
15:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Pflaumheim
H1c - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
14.11.
16:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
20.11.
00:00 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - spielfrei
,
20.11.
17:45 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - H1c
,
20.11.
18:00 Uhr, Gersprenz-Halle Münster
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - TV Bürgstadt
,
21.11.
13:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Aschafftal III
,
21.11.
17:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
28.11.
18:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
03.12.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
04.12.
17:15 Uhr, Sporthalle TV Goldbach
HSG Aschafftal III - TV Bürgstadt
,
04.12.
18:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
05.12.
15:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Pflaumheim
H1c - TV Kleinwallstadt II
05.12.
18:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
10.12.
00:00 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - spielfrei
,
11.12.
18:00 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
12.12.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - H1c
,
12.12.
15:45 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
12.12.
18:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
17.12.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
18.12.
17:00 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
19.12.
13:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
19.12.
18:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Pflaumheim
H1c - TV Bürgstadt
15.01.
00:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - spielfrei
,
15.01.
13:15 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
16.01.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
16.01.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - H1c
,
16.01.
17:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
22.01.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
22.01.
17:00 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
22.01.
17:45 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
22.01.
18:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - TV Bürgstadt
,
23.01.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - HSG Aschafftal III
29.01.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - H1c
,
29.01.
15:45 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
30.01.
12:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
30.01.
17:00 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - TV Bürgstadt
,
30.01.
18:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
05.02.
00:00 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - spielfrei
,
05.02.
18:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
05.02.
19:00 Uhr, Gersprenz-Halle Münster
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
06.02.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - SG RW Babenhausen III
06.02.
18:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
12.02.
00:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - spielfrei
,
12.02.
14:30 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - H1c
,
12.02.
20:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
13.02.
17:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - TV Bürgstadt
,
13.02.
18:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
19.02.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
19.02.
16:45 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
20.02.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
20.02.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
20.02.
18:00 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
05.03.
00:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - spielfrei
,
05.03.
17:00 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
05.03.
19:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Aschafftal III
,
06.03.
15:00 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - H1c
,
06.03.
16:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
12.03.
00:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule
spielfrei - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
12.03.
19:30 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
13.03.
16:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - TV Bürgstadt
,
13.03.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
13.03.
18:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
26.03.
00:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - spielfrei
,
26.03.
13:15 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
26.03.
19:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - H1c
,
26.03.
19:30 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
27.03.
15:00 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
02.04.
00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
spielfrei - TV Bürgstadt
,
02.04.
15:30 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
02.04.
17:00 Uhr, Mehrzweckhalle Obernau (gelöscht)
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
03.04.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
03.04.
18:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II
,
09.04.
00:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - spielfrei
,
09.04.
19:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
10.04.
15:00 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
10.04.
17:00 Uhr, Gersprenz-Halle Münster
MSG Eppertsh/Münster/Urberach II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
10.04.
19:30 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - H1c
,