hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg
10.10.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - H1c
,
17.10.
16:00 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
17.10.
17:30 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - TV Bürgstadt
,
17.10.
18:00 Uhr, Sph. Sportzentrum Eppertshsn.
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
18.10.
14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - H1c
,
18.10.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
24.10.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
25.10.
12:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
25.10.
14:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
25.10.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
25.10.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - TV Bürgstadt
31.10.
15:30 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - MSG Odenwald III
,
31.10.
15:30 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
31.10.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
31.10.
18:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
01.11.
16:00 Uhr, Gersprenz-Halle Münster
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - H1c
,
07.11.
14:00 Uhr, Landkreishalle Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
07.11.
15:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - TV Bürgstadt
,
07.11.
18:00 Uhr, Sph. Sportzentrum Eppertshsn.
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
08.11.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
08.11.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - TV Kleinwallstadt II
14.11.
17:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Aschafftal III
,
14.11.
18:00 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
15.11.
15:30 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
15.11.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - MSG Odenwald III
,
15.11.
18:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - H1c
,
21.11.
17:15 Uhr, Landkreishalle Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
22.11.
14:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - TV Bürgstadt
,
22.11.
14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
22.11.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
22.11.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - H1c
,
28.11.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - HSG Aschafftal III
,
28.11.
17:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
29.11.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
29.11.
16:00 Uhr, Erbighalle Schweinheim
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
29.11.
16:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
05.12.
15:00 Uhr, Sph. Sportzentrum Eppertshsn.
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - TV Bürgstadt
,
06.12.
13:45 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - H1c
,
06.12.
14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
06.12.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
06.12.
18:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - MSG Odenwald III
,
12.12.
16:00 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - H1c
,
12.12.
20:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Aschafftal III
,
13.12.
14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - MSG Odenwald III
,
13.12.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
13.12.
18:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - TV Bürgstadt
,
16.01.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
17.01.
11:45 Uhr, Landkreishalle Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
17.01.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
17.01.
16:00 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
17.01.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
23.01.
16:00 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - TV Bürgstadt
,
24.01.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
24.01.
14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
24.01.
16:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - MSG Odenwald III
,
24.01.
17:30 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - H1c
,
30.01.
16:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - SG RW Babenhausen III
30.01.
17:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
31.01.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
31.01.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
31.01.
18:00 Uhr, Sporthalle TV Goldbach
HSG Aschafftal III - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
05.02.
20:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - H1c
,
06.02.
15:30 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
06.02.
18:00 Uhr, Sph. Sportzentrum Eppertshsn.
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
06.02.
18:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - MSG Odenwald III
,
07.02.
16:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
20.02.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
21.02.
12:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
21.02.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - TV Bürgstadt
,
21.02.
16:30 Uhr, Sporthalle TV Goldbach
HSG Aschafftal III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
21.02.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
27.02.
17:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - MSG Odenwald III
,
27.02.
18:00 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
28.02.
15:30 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
28.02.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
28.02.
17:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - H1c
,
06.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
06.03.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
06.03.
17:15 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - TV Bürgstadt
,
07.03.
12:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
07.03.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
13.03.
15:30 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
13.03.
18:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
13.03.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - MSG Odenwald III
14.03.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - HSG Aschafftal III
,
14.03.
16:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
20.03.
15:15 Uhr, Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach
HSG Aschafftal III - MSG Odenwald III
,
20.03.
20:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
21.03.
14:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - TV Bürgstadt
,
21.03.
16:00 Uhr, Frankenhalle Stockstadt
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
21.03.
18:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
27.03.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
27.03.
15:30 Uhr, Schönberghalle
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
27.03.
19:15 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
28.03.
15:30 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
28.03.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - HSG Aschafftal III
10.04.
00:00 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt
TV Kleinwallstadt II - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
10.04.
18:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
10.04.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
10.04.
19:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
11.04.
16:30 Uhr, Sporthalle TV Goldbach
HSG Aschafftal III - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
,
17.04.
00:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
,
18.04.
12:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Aschafftal III
,
18.04.
14:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Urberach
MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II - MSG Odenwald III
,
18.04.
18:00 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II - TV Kleinwallstadt II
,
24.04.
16:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
24.04.
16:00 Uhr, Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord
TV Bürgstadt - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
,
24.04.
16:30 Uhr, Sporthalle TV Goldbach
HSG Aschafftal III - MSG Urberach/Eppertshausen/Münster II
,
24.04.
19:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald III - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
,
25.04.
18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
H1c - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Bachgau III
30:28(:)
01.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
28:22(:)
01.01.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - BSC Urberach II
21:23(:)
01.01.
BSC Urberach II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
23:24(:)
01.01.
HSG Bachgau III - SG RW Babenhausen III
18:27(:)
01.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - TV Niedernberg
16:29(:)
01.01.
MSG Odenwald II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
30:17(:)
01.01.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
27:32(:)
01.01.
SG RW Babenhausen III - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
28:24(:)
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
30:32(:)
01.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - SG RW Babenhausen III
32:30(:)
01.01.
BSC Urberach II - TV Niedernberg
22:37(:)
01.01.
HSG Bachgau III - MSG Odenwald II
27:34(:)
01.01.
MSG Odenwald II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
22:18(:)
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
25:16(:)
01.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - MSG Odenwald II
27:24(:)
01.01.
HSG Bachgau III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
25:32(:)
01.01.
SG RW Babenhausen III - BSC Urberach II
35:25(:)
01.01.
MSG Odenwald II - BSC Urberach II
17:19(:)
01.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - SG RW Babenhausen III
22:26(:)
01.01.
HSG Bachgau III - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
32:34(:)
01.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - MSG Odenwald II
22:27(:)
01.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - HSG Bachgau III
32:29(:)
01.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
1:0(:)
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - SG RW Babenhausen III
29:29(:)
01.01.
HSG Bachgau III - BSC Urberach II
20:28(:)
01.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
29:30(:)
01.01.
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
32:22(:)
01.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Bachgau III
30:36(:)
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - MSG Odenwald II
31:24(:)
01.01.
BSC Urberach II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
34:30(:)
01.01.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
33:26(:)
01.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - BSC Urberach II
36:30(:)
01.01.
01:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal
MSG Odenwald II - SG RW Babenhausen III
,
01.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
35:31(:)
01.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
22:28(:)
01.01.
HSG Bachgau III - TV Niedernberg
22:29(:)
01.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - BSC Urberach II
23:19(:)
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV
35:27(:)
01.01.
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Bachgau III
36:35(:)
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
MSG Odenwald II - 0:0
,
01.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
28:30(:)
01.01.
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - TV Niedernberg
25:30(:)
01.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - SG RW Babenhausen III
32:30(:)
01.01.
MSG Odenwald II - HSG Bachgau III
32:23(:)
01.01.
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
18:28(:)
01.01.
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - TV Niedernberg
27:31(:)
01.01.
BSC Urberach II - SG RW Babenhausen III
30:31(:)
01.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - MSG Odenwald II
30:34(:)
01.01.
SG RW Babenhausen III - HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
35:30(:)
01.01.
MSG Odenwald II - HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
25:30(:)
01.01.
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - HSG Bachgau III
31:20(:)
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - BSC Urberach II
27:21(:)
01.01.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II
31:21(:)
01.01.
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - HSG Bachgau III
41:29(:)
01.01.
BSC Urberach II - MSG Odenwald II
26:21(:)
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
TV Niedernberg - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
HSG Bachgau III - 0:0
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
SG RW Babenhausen III - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
TV Niedernberg - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
BSC Urberach II - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
TV Niedernberg - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
MSG Odenwald II - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II - 0:0
,
01.01.
01:00 Uhr,
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II - 0:0
,