23.09. | 15:00 Uhr, Räuschberghalle Hörstein | ||
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - wC1 | |||
23.09. | JSG Wallstadt - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 42:21 | (19:11) |
24.09. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TuSpo Obernburg | 23:7 | (8:4) |
30.09. | 11:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
wC1 - JSG Wallstadt | |||
30.09. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 19:19 | (8:10) |
01.10. | HSG Odenwald - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 30:27 | (16:13) |
07.10. | JSG Wallstadt - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 33:17 | (17:10) |
07.10. | 16:00 Uhr, Gemeindesporthalle Schaafheim | ||
wC1 - HSG Odenwald | |||
08.10. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - TuSpo Obernburg | 28:13 | (13:3) |
14.10. | 00:00 Uhr, Valentin-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg | ||
TuSpo Obernburg - spielfrei | |||
15.10. | HSG Odenwald - JSG Wallstadt | 28:29 | (15:19) |
15.10. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 24:31 | (11:19) |
11.11. | 00:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Pflaumheim | ||
spielfrei - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | |||
11.11. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 24:14 | (11:6) |
12.11. | HSG Odenwald - TuSpo Obernburg | 26:10 | (13:7) |
25.11. | 00:00 Uhr, Kultur- und Sporthalle Haibach | ||
HSG Haibach/Glattbach - spielfrei | |||
26.11. | JSG Wallstadt - TuSpo Obernburg | 45:15 | (26:11) |
26.11. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - HSG Odenwald | 25:41 | (11:23) |
03.12. | TuSpo Obernburg - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 24:28 | (11:16) |
03.12. | HSG Odenwald - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 22:27 | (12:14) |
03.12. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - JSG Wallstadt | 26:26 | (14:12) |
09.12. | 00:00 Uhr, Gemeindesporthalle Schaafheim | ||
spielfrei - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | |||
10.12. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - JSG Wallstadt | 27:39 | (14:20) |
20.01. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 22:23 | (11:9) |
27.01. | 00:00 Uhr, Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt | ||
JSG Wallstadt - spielfrei | |||
27.01. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - HSG Odenwald | 24:25 | (9:12) |
03.02. | 00:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Brombachtal | ||
HSG Odenwald - spielfrei | |||
04.02. | TuSpo Obernburg - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 15:27 | (6:12) |
04.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - JSG Wallstadt | 14:32 | (5:16) |
17.02. | 00:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Pflaumheim | ||
spielfrei - TuSpo Obernburg | |||
18.02. | TuSpo Obernburg - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 11:16 | (6:9) |
18.02. | JSG Wallstadt - HSG Odenwald | 36:24 | (17:11) |
24.02. | 00:00 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle | ||
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - spielfrei | |||
24.02. | TuSpo Obernburg - HSG Odenwald | 20:26 | (13:13) |
25.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 18:24 | (8:10) |
01.03. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - HSG Odenwald | 21:26 | (8:11) |
02.03. | 00:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
spielfrei - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | |||
02.03. | TuSpo Obernburg - JSG Wallstadt | 8:26 | (2:12) |
03.03. | HSG Odenwald - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 31:26 | (17:11) |
04.03. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 36:17 | (18:9) |
09.03. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - TuSpo Obernburg | 19:19 | (6:6) |
09.03. | JSG Wallstadt - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 27:22 | (15:9) |
04.05. | wC - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 29:30 ... | (13:17) |
12.05. | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff - wJSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II (a.K.) | 22:19 | (8:11) |
09.06. | 14:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
wC - wJSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II (a.K.) | |||
09.06. | 14:45 Uhr, Ellerhalle Mainaschaff | ||
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff - TV Niedernberg | |||
11.06. | 18:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
TV Niedernberg - wC | |||
23.06. | 23:59 Uhr, Schloßgartenhalle Dieburg | ||
wJSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II (a.K.) - TV Niedernberg |