09.09. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 34:23 | (13:9) |
10.09. | TuS Zwingenberg - TV Langenselbold | 21:24 | (9:14) |
10.09. | SG Egelsbach - D1 | 29:36 | (15:17) |
10.09. | TGS Walldorf - TGB Darmstadt | 35:21 | (15:11) |
16.09. | D1 - TGS Walldorf | 26:23 | (12:12) |
16.09. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - SG Egelsbach | 27:25 | (8:8) |
16.09. | TV Langenselbold - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 20:26 | (9:14) |
17.09. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TuS Zwingenberg | 29:32 | (17:17) |
17.09. | HSG Dreieich - TSV Pfungstadt | 21:31 | (11:13) |
23.09. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Dreieich | 27:33 | (12:16) |
23.09. | HSG Dietzenbach - D1 | 25:29 | (13:13) |
24.09. | SG Egelsbach - TV Langenselbold | 23:24 | (14:11) |
24.09. | TGS Walldorf - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 33:23 | (19:14) |
24.09. | TuS Zwingenberg - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 28:29 | (16:18) |
24.09. | TSV Pfungstadt - TGB Darmstadt | 26:30 | (9:14) |
30.09. | D1 - TSV Pfungstadt | 34:28 | (17:13) |
30.09. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - SG Egelsbach | 36:15 | (18:6) |
30.09. | TV Langenselbold - TGS Walldorf | 29:27 | (14:10) |
30.09. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - HSG Dietzenbach | 21:26 | (10:13) |
01.10. | HSG Dreieich - TuS Zwingenberg | 18:26 | (4:13) |
01.10. | TGB Darmstadt - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 32:25 | (18:15) |
07.10. | TuS Zwingenberg - SG Egelsbach | 29:27 | (16:9) |
07.10. | HSG Dietzenbach - TV Langenselbold | 35:32 | (17:17) |
08.10. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - D1 | 24:28 | (11:16) |
08.10. | HSG Dreieich - TGB Darmstadt | 20:29 | (10:16) |
08.10. | TGS Walldorf - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 32:23 | (11:11) |
08.10. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 29:29 | (14:15) |
12.10. | TuS Zwingenberg - TGB Darmstadt | 30:30 | (14:12) |
14.10. | SG Egelsbach - TGS Walldorf | 19:32 | (12:14) |
14.10. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - HSG Dietzenbach | 31:18 | (15:6) |
14.10. | D1 - HSG Dreieich | 32:20 | (14:8) |
14.10. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 23:25 | (11:14) |
14.10. | TV Langenselbold - TSV Pfungstadt | 22:23 | (9:9) |
21.10. | HSG Dietzenbach - SG Egelsbach | 20:17 | (10:8) |
21.10. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TV Langenselbold | 31:35 | (10:18) |
21.10. | TGB Darmstadt - D1 | 33:28 | (12:16) |
22.10. | HSG Dreieich - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 22:31 | (12:17) |
22.10. | TuS Zwingenberg - TGS Walldorf | 22:30 | (12:17) |
22.10. | TSV Pfungstadt - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 23:28 | (12:18) |
29.10. | HSG Dietzenbach - HSG Dreieich | 37:25 | (17:13) |
29.10. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TSV Pfungstadt | 27:28 | (11:13) |
04.11. | D1 - TuS Zwingenberg | 40:34 | (21:13) |
04.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TGB Darmstadt | 23:27 | (12:11) |
05.11. | SG Egelsbach - TSV Pfungstadt | 16:24 | (9:15) |
05.11. | TGS Walldorf - HSG Dietzenbach | 38:27 | (18:13) |
05.11. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 33:23 | (16:11) |
05.11. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Dreieich | 29:24 | (14:9) |
11.11. | D1 - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 37:28 | (15:13) |
11.11. | HSG Dietzenbach - TuS Zwingenberg | 40:27 | (19:13) |
12.11. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - SG Egelsbach | 30:20 | (14:8) |
12.11. | HSG Dreieich - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 26:35 | (12:20) |
12.11. | TSV Pfungstadt - TGS Walldorf | 34:26 | (16:11) |
12.11. | TGB Darmstadt - TV Langenselbold | 22:24 | (8:12) |
19.11. | TGS Walldorf - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 39:23 | (20:14) |
19.11. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Dreieich | 24:24 | (9:11) |
19.11. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - TGB Darmstadt | 30:18 | (14:9) |
19.11. | TuS Zwingenberg - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 23:22 | (13:13) |
19.11. | HSG Dietzenbach - TSV Pfungstadt | 26:23 | (13:12) |
19.11. | TV Langenselbold - D1 | 25:37 | (11:14) |
23.11. | TSV Pfungstadt - TuS Zwingenberg | 33:26 | (16:17) |
25.11. | TGB Darmstadt - SG Egelsbach | 35:17 | (17:7) |
25.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TV Langenselbold | 33:31 | (18:14) |
25.11. | D1 - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 21:22 | (11:11) |
26.11. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Dietzenbach | 20:28 | (11:15) |
26.11. | HSG Dreieich - TGS Walldorf | 18:35 | (5:19) |
02.12. | TV Langenselbold - TuS Zwingenberg | 33:25 | (18:14) |
02.12. | TGB Darmstadt - TGS Walldorf | 25:29 | (11:16) |
02.12. | D1 - SG Egelsbach | 34:20 | (18:8) |
03.12. | HSG Dreieich - HSG Dietzenbach | 20:21 | (12:12) |
03.12. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 21:33 | (9:13) |
03.12. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 30:25 | (15:12) |
09.12. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 17:33 | (10:18) |
09.12. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - TV Langenselbold | 36:22 | (17:12) |
10.12. | TGS Walldorf - D1 | 36:18 | (18:8) |
10.12. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Dreieich | 26:27 | (12:16) |
10.12. | TuS Zwingenberg - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 35:22 | (15:9) |
10.12. | TGB Darmstadt - HSG Dietzenbach | 29:22 | (16:11) |
16.12. | HSG Dietzenbach - TGB Darmstadt | 31:22 | (15:9) |
21.01. | TV Langenselbold - SG Egelsbach | 28:18 | (13:9) |
21.01. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - TuS Zwingenberg | 32:24 | (18:14) |
21.01. | TGB Darmstadt - TSV Pfungstadt | 26:25 | (13:12) |
21.01. | HSG Dreieich - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 26:26 | (15:18) |
21.01. | D1 - HSG Dietzenbach | 37:26 | (18:13) |
21.01. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TGS Walldorf | 38:27 | (19:11) |
27.01. | SG Egelsbach - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 24:38 | (14:22) |
27.01. | TuS Zwingenberg - HSG Dreieich | 31:31 | (18:17) |
27.01. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TGB Darmstadt | 28:37 | (16:18) |
27.01. | TSV Pfungstadt - D1 | 24:29 | (12:15) |
27.01. | HSG Dietzenbach - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 26:26 | (13:10) |
03.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TSV Pfungstadt | 28:21 | (16:11) |
03.02. | SG Egelsbach - TuS Zwingenberg | 17:28 | (9:15) |
03.02. | D1 - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 36:21 | (22:14) |
03.02. | TGB Darmstadt - HSG Dreieich | 41:28 | (21:16) |
04.02. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - TGS Walldorf | 30:20 | (17:9) |
04.02. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Dietzenbach | 24:22 | (9:10) |
17.02. | HSG Dietzenbach - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 18:26 | (10:14) |
17.02. | HSG Dreieich - D1 | 28:28 | (15:13) |
17.02. | TGB Darmstadt - TuS Zwingenberg | 29:29 | (9:13) |
18.02. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 19:23 | (6:13) |
18.02. | TGS Walldorf - SG Egelsbach | 35:11 | (17:6) |
18.02. | TSV Pfungstadt - TV Langenselbold | 28:17 | (13:8) |
24.02. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - TSV Pfungstadt | 38:23 | (20:10) |
24.02. | D1 - TGB Darmstadt | 30:28 | (16:20) |
24.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - HSG Dreieich | 36:25 | (21:14) |
25.02. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Dietzenbach | 17:26 | (6:13) |
25.02. | TGS Walldorf - TuS Zwingenberg | 38:27 | (18:15) |
25.02. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 24:32 | (13:22) |
03.03. | TGS Walldorf - TV Langenselbold | 26:18 | (9:7) |
09.03. | TGB Darmstadt - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 31:22 | (16:12) |
09.03. | HSG Dietzenbach - TGS Walldorf | 20:23 | (10:10) |
10.03. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 18:43 | (7:27) |
10.03. | HSG Dreieich - TV Langenselbold | 29:25 | (15:13) |
10.03. | TSV Pfungstadt - SG Egelsbach | 35:18 | (22:9) |
10.03. | TuS Zwingenberg - D1 | 35:37 | (20:19) |
16.03. | TV Langenselbold - TGB Darmstadt | 26:27 | (12:13) |
16.03. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - HSG Dreieich | 32:21 | (15:9) |
16.03. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - D1 | 29:32 | (17:17) |
17.03. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 30:19 | (15:10) |
17.03. | TGS Walldorf - TSV Pfungstadt | 23:17 | (10:8) |
17.03. | TuS Zwingenberg - HSG Dietzenbach | 33:24 | (19:10) |
23.03. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Dietzenbach | 26:27 | (15:16) |
23.03. | TGB Darmstadt - FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 20:35 | (10:18) |
23.03. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TuS Zwingenberg | 33:27 | (15:16) |
23.03. | D1 - TV Langenselbold | 36:23 | (19:8) |
24.03. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TGS Walldorf | 19:31 | (6:13) |
24.03. | HSG Dreieich - SG Egelsbach | 28:29 | (12:15) |
12.04. | FSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - D1 | 27:25 | (15:10) |
13.04. | SG Egelsbach - TGB Darmstadt | 25:17 | (12:11) |
13.04. | TuS Zwingenberg - TSV Pfungstadt | 26:27 | (9:15) |
13.04. | HSG Dietzenbach - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 32:25 | (16:15) |
13.04. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 24:29 | (13:17) |
14.04. | TGS Walldorf - HSG Dreieich | 38:25 | (18:8) |