09.09. | TuSpo Obernburg II - TuS Griesheim | 27:23 | (12:13) |
09.09. | TGS Niederrodenbach - TSV Pfungstadt | 35:28 | (19:11) |
09.09. | HSG Aschafftal - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 29:24 | (16:10) |
10.09. | SG Egelsbach - TV Büttelborn | 29:27 | (16:11) |
10.09. | HSG Langen - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 23:27 | (10:15) |
10.09. | TV Langenselbold - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 19:23 | (10:10) |
15.09. | TV Büttelborn - TGS Niederrodenbach | 35:33 | (17:8) |
15.09. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - SG Egelsbach | 32:26 | (15:15) |
16.09. | H1 - TuSpo Obernburg II | 31:28 | (13:12) |
17.09. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Aschafftal | 30:27 | (15:19) |
17.09. | TuS Griesheim - TV Langenselbold | 29:25 | (17:13) |
17.09. | TSV Pfungstadt - SG RW Babenhausen | 28:27 | (14:14) |
22.09. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 23:23 | (13:9) |
23.09. | TV Langenselbold - H1 | 25:30 | (13:10) |
23.09. | SG RW Babenhausen - TV Büttelborn | 23:30 | (9:15) |
23.09. | TGS Niederrodenbach - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 25:30 | (13:14) |
23.09. | HSG Aschafftal - SG Egelsbach | 34:22 | (18:12) |
24.09. | TuSpo Obernburg II - TSV Pfungstadt | 25:21 | (13:11) |
29.09. | TSV Pfungstadt - TV Langenselbold | 28:28 | (12:12) |
30.09. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - HSG Aschafftal | 26:25 | (10:17) |
30.09. | H1 - HSG Langen | 27:21 | (14:9) |
30.09. | TV Büttelborn - TuSpo Obernburg II | 23:27 | (12:12) |
01.10. | SG Egelsbach - TGS Niederrodenbach | 32:30 | (16:13) |
01.10. | TuS Griesheim - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 25:30 | (14:15) |
07.10. | SG RW Babenhausen - SG Egelsbach | 26:34 | (9:16) |
07.10. | TGS Niederrodenbach - HSG Aschafftal | 26:28 | (13:9) |
07.10. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - TuS Griesheim | 24:26 | (10:12) |
08.10. | HSG Langen - TSV Pfungstadt | 43:26 | (23:12) |
08.10. | TuSpo Obernburg II - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 32:22 | (16:9) |
08.10. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - H1 | 24:31 | (10:14) |
08.10. | TV Langenselbold - TV Büttelborn | 28:28 | (15:13) |
14.10. | SG Egelsbach - TuSpo Obernburg II | 30:26 | (15:10) |
14.10. | TV Büttelborn - HSG Langen | 33:22 | (13:11) |
14.10. | H1 - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 29:22 | (12:9) |
14.10. | TGS Niederrodenbach - SG RW Babenhausen | 35:24 | (15:10) |
15.10. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TV Langenselbold | 33:23 | (15:11) |
15.10. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 31:24 | (20:11) |
15.10. | TuS Griesheim - HSG Aschafftal | 26:33 | (16:17) |
21.10. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TV Büttelborn | 37:26 | (19:15) |
21.10. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Aschafftal | 30:43 | (10:25) |
22.10. | TuSpo Obernburg II - TGS Niederrodenbach | 28:26 | (13:15) |
22.10. | HSG Langen - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 23:27 | (9:11) |
22.10. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - TSV Pfungstadt | 27:25 | (11:9) |
22.10. | TuS Griesheim - H1 | 25:21 | (11:7) |
22.10. | TV Langenselbold - SG Egelsbach | 25:17 | (10:9) |
28.10. | SG RW Babenhausen - H1 | 31:32 | (15:15) |
29.10. | HSG Langen - TuS Griesheim | 27:28 | (11:12) |
31.10. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - SG RW Babenhausen | 38:19 | (17:6) |
04.11. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 35:21 | (18:8) |
04.11. | TSV Pfungstadt - TuS Griesheim | 30:26 | (18:15) |
04.11. | TGS Niederrodenbach - TV Langenselbold | 32:26 | (13:12) |
04.11. | SG RW Babenhausen - TuSpo Obernburg II | 28:31 | (13:15) |
04.11. | TV Büttelborn - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 35:28 | (16:8) |
04.11. | H1 - HSG Aschafftal | 33:27 | (15:14) |
05.11. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Langen | 34:29 | (14:16) |
11.11. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 19:28 | (12:14) |
11.11. | TV Langenselbold - SG RW Babenhausen | 28:31 | (15:12) |
11.11. | H1 - TSV Pfungstadt | 28:26 | (14:10) |
12.11. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - SG Egelsbach | 34:27 | (18:11) |
12.11. | HSG Langen - TGS Niederrodenbach | 39:33 | (20:17) |
12.11. | TuS Griesheim - TV Büttelborn | 28:26 | (16:12) |
12.11. | HSG Aschafftal - TuSpo Obernburg II | 33:20 | (18:12) |
18.11. | TuSpo Obernburg II - TV Langenselbold | 30:24 | (15:15) |
18.11. | TV Büttelborn - H1 | 25:29 | (8:13) |
18.11. | TGS Niederrodenbach - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 25:33 | (12:13) |
19.11. | SG Egelsbach - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 33:33 | (16:17) |
19.11. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Langen | 35:23 | (18:9) |
19.11. | TuS Griesheim - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 24:26 | (10:13) |
19.11. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Aschafftal | 26:25 | (11:13) |
25.11. | H1 - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 26:30 | (12:13) |
25.11. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - TGS Niederrodenbach | 34:35 | (17:16) |
26.11. | HSG Langen - TuSpo Obernburg II | 26:30 | (13:11) |
26.11. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - SG RW Babenhausen | 39:34 | (17:17) |
26.11. | TuS Griesheim - SG Egelsbach | 34:34 | (13:12) |
26.11. | TV Büttelborn - TSV Pfungstadt | 26:31 | (11:15) |
26.11. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Aschafftal | 16:21 | (5:11) |
02.12. | SG RW Babenhausen - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 31:28 | (16:11) |
02.12. | TGS Niederrodenbach - TuS Griesheim | 37:28 | (20:10) |
02.12. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Langen | 26:29 | (16:16) |
03.12. | TuSpo Obernburg II - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 27:22 | (14:10) |
03.12. | SG Egelsbach - H1 | 30:24 | (11:12) |
03.12. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TSV Pfungstadt | 38:28 | (19:11) |
03.12. | HSG Aschafftal - TV Büttelborn | 30:32 | (13:17) |
09.12. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - TuSpo Obernburg II | 24:23 | (12:12) |
09.12. | H1 - TGS Niederrodenbach | 41:29 | (15:17) |
09.12. | TV Büttelborn - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 28:26 | (13:13) |
10.12. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TV Langenselbold | 28:18 | (12:10) |
10.12. | HSG Langen - HSG Aschafftal | 33:32 | (15:15) |
10.12. | TuS Griesheim - SG RW Babenhausen | 21:34 | (8:18) |
10.12. | TSV Pfungstadt - SG Egelsbach | 31:32 | (15:17) |
16.12. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - HSG Langen | 32:26 | (16:12) |
21.01. | H1 - SG RW Babenhausen | 34:30 | (17:18) |
21.01. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - HSG Aschafftal | 29:25 | (15:12) |
21.01. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Langen | 40:23 | (21:14) |
21.01. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - TV Langenselbold | 32:14 | (13:6) |
21.01. | TuS Griesheim - TuSpo Obernburg II | 29:34 | (14:14) |
21.01. | TSV Pfungstadt - TGS Niederrodenbach | 31:22 | (15:8) |
21.01. | TV Büttelborn - SG Egelsbach | 22:29 | (11:13) |
27.01. | TuSpo Obernburg II - H1 | 37:26 | (17:13) |
27.01. | HSG Aschafftal - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 26:25 | (14:14) |
27.01. | TGS Niederrodenbach - TV Büttelborn | 26:25 | (13:13) |
02.02. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TGS Niederrodenbach | 33:24 | (19:11) |
03.02. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 31:33 | (13:16) |
03.02. | H1 - TV Langenselbold | 31:22 | (19:11) |
03.02. | TV Büttelborn - SG RW Babenhausen | 29:19 | (11:10) |
04.02. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Aschafftal | 26:33 | (11:13) |
04.02. | TuS Griesheim - HSG Langen | 31:29 | (16:15) |
04.02. | TSV Pfungstadt - TuSpo Obernburg II | 24:26 | (14:13) |
17.02. | TuSpo Obernburg II - TV Büttelborn | 34:24 | (19:13) |
17.02. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 20:35 | (11:17) |
17.02. | HSG Aschafftal - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 31:17 | (15:6) |
17.02. | TGS Niederrodenbach - SG Egelsbach | 27:35 | (14:21) |
17.02. | TV Langenselbold - TSV Pfungstadt | 29:36 | (13:13) |
18.02. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TuS Griesheim | 32:26 | (17:13) |
18.02. | HSG Langen - H1 | 29:26 | (11:13) |
24.02. | H1 - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 37:26 | (21:16) |
24.02. | TV Büttelborn - TV Langenselbold | 27:21 | (19:13) |
24.02. | HSG Aschafftal - TGS Niederrodenbach | 34:31 | (21:14) |
25.02. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TuSpo Obernburg II | 29:23 | (13:9) |
25.02. | SG Egelsbach - SG RW Babenhausen | 30:27 | (18:15) |
25.02. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Langen | 28:18 | (11:8) |
25.02. | TuS Griesheim - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 33:30 | (16:15) |
02.03. | TV Langenselbold - TuS Griesheim | 26:29 | (15:12) |
03.03. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 23:33 | (10:17) |
03.03. | HSG Langen - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 22:23 | (13:9) |
09.03. | 17:00 Uhr, Valentin-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg | ||
TuSpo Obernburg II - SG Egelsbach | |||
09.03. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - H1 | 31:26 | (16:11) |
09.03. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 20:31 | (15:18) |
09.03. | HSG Aschafftal - TuS Griesheim | 26:28 | (14:13) |
10.03. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TSV Pfungstadt | 29:31 | (16:14) |
10.03. | HSG Langen - TV Büttelborn | 29:33 | (15:16) |
10.03. | SG RW Babenhausen - TGS Niederrodenbach | 26:22 | (9:7) |
16.03. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - HSG Langen | 29:19 | (13:9) |
16.03. | TV Büttelborn - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 31:32 | (13:16) |
16.03. | H1 - TuS Griesheim | 33:25 | (16:10) |
16.03. | TGS Niederrodenbach - TuSpo Obernburg II | 28:26 | (12:12) |
16.03. | HSG Aschafftal - SG RW Babenhausen | 31:27 | (13:9) |
17.03. | SG Egelsbach - TV Langenselbold | 31:27 | (13:11) |
17.03. | TSV Pfungstadt - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 30:31 | (12:15) |
22.03. | TV Langenselbold - TGS Niederrodenbach | 24:28 | (12:12) |
23.03. | TuSpo Obernburg II - SG RW Babenhausen | 35:25 | (16:13) |
23.03. | HSG Langen - SG Egelsbach | 22:28 | (7:16) |
23.03. | TuS Griesheim - TSV Pfungstadt | 26:23 | (15:7) |
23.03. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - TV Büttelborn | 32:31 | (16:14) |
23.03. | HSG Aschafftal - H1 | 28:30 | (12:13) |
24.03. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 28:29 | (14:16) |
28.03. | SG RW Babenhausen - TSV Pfungstadt | 29:28 | (13:14) |
07.04. | HSG Aschafftal - TSV Pfungstadt | 25:24 | (12:16) |
13.04. | TuSpo Obernburg II - HSG Aschafftal | 26:26 | (12:12) |
13.04. | TGS Niederrodenbach - HSG Langen | 33:28 | (13:16) |
13.04. | TV Büttelborn - TuS Griesheim | 27:28 | (14:17) |
14.04. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 19:24 | (9:12) |
14.04. | SG Egelsbach - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 26:26 | (14:12) |
14.04. | TSV Pfungstadt - H1 | 29:28 | (12:15) |
14.04. | SG RW Babenhausen - TV Langenselbold | 39:33 | (19:14) |
20.04. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TuS Griesheim | 37:25 | (19:8) |
20.04. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - SG Egelsbach | 27:25 | (11:15) |
20.04. | TV Langenselbold - TuSpo Obernburg II | 30:31 | (16:17) |
20.04. | H1 - TV Büttelborn | 27:30 | (14:14) |
21.04. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TGS Niederrodenbach | 41:34 | (21:17) |
21.04. | HSG Langen - SG RW Babenhausen | 24:25 | (8:12) |
27.04. | TGS Niederrodenbach - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 27:26 | (14:15) |
27.04. | TSV Pfungstadt - TV Büttelborn | 32:22 | (16:8) |
27.04. | HSG Aschafftal - TV Langenselbold | 30:23 | (15:12) |
28.04. | TuSpo Obernburg II - HSG Langen | 28:28 | (15:16) |
28.04. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - H1 | 26:26 | (14:12) |
28.04. | SG Egelsbach - TuS Griesheim | 39:24 | (20:12) |
28.04. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 28:29 | (14:13) |
04.05. | TSV Pfungstadt - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 25:27 | (10:13) |
04.05. | HSG Langen - TV Langenselbold | 33:27 | (16:14) |
04.05. | H1 - SG Egelsbach | 30:26 | (14:12) |
04.05. | TV Büttelborn - HSG Aschafftal | 26:24 | (14:11) |
04.05. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim - SG RW Babenhausen | 37:27 | (17:13) |
05.05. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - TuSpo Obernburg II | 34:38 | (17:19) |
05.05. | TuS Griesheim - TGS Niederrodenbach | 28:34 | (14:15) |
11.05. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II - TV Büttelborn | 34:28 | (14:15) |
11.05. | TuSpo Obernburg II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 26:24 | (13:13) |
11.05. | SG Egelsbach - TSV Pfungstadt | 25:26 | (10:12) |
11.05. | TV Langenselbold - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 23:27 | (11:10) |
11.05. | SG RW Babenhausen - TuS Griesheim | 35:30 | (21:19) |
11.05. | HSG Aschafftal - HSG Langen | 40:36 | (22:17) |
11.05. | TGS Niederrodenbach - H1 | 27:27 | (12:14) |