23.09. | TV Beerfelden - SG RW Babenhausen | 25:44 | (11:21) |
24.09. | TV Niedernberg - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 29:41 | (15:20) |
24.09. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach | 38:42 | (17:19) |
01.10. | mC - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 17:38 | (10:21) |
08.10. | TV Niedernberg - mC | 41:13 | (18:10) |
14.10. | mC - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 15:54 | (7:29) |
22.10. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TV Beerfelden | 53:15 | (26:8) |
05.11. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - TV Beerfelden | 42:13 | (22:6) |
12.11. | TV Niedernberg - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach | 20:30 | (12:16) |
12.11. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - TV Beerfelden | 35:17 | (19:9) |
18.11. | 13:30 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden | ||
TV Beerfelden - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach | |||
25.11. | TV Beerfelden - mC | 39:13 | (18:8) |
25.11. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach | 38:48 | (22:22) |
26.11. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - TV Niedernberg | 31:25 | (18:15) |
02.12. | TV Niedernberg - TV Beerfelden | 33:18 | (14:12) |
03.12. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 36:35 | (17:13) |
03.12. | mC - SG RW Babenhausen | 24:51 | (11:25) |
09.12. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TV Niedernberg | 43:24 | (21:8) |
09.12. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 44:33 | (18:17) |
10.12. | SG RW Babenhausen - TV Beerfelden | 43:22 | (22:12) |
16.12. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - SG RW Babenhausen | 28:35 | (11:16) |
17.12. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - mC | 53:22 | (28:13) |
21.01. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach | 36:30 | (16:14) |
27.01. | TV Beerfelden - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 23:46 | (10:24) |
27.01. | 15:30 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle | ||
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - mC | |||
28.01. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach - SG RW Babenhausen | 40:25 | (17:10) |
28.01. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - TV Niedernberg | 38:30 | (19:17) |
03.02. | SG RW Babenhausen - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 31:32 | (15:15) |
04.02. | mC - TV Niedernberg | 17:49 | (7:23) |
04.02. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 34:38 | (15:19) |
18.02. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - mC | 46:21 | (22:8) |
23.02. | TV Niedernberg - SG RW Babenhausen | 30:40 | (17:20) |
24.02. | mC - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach | 6:43 | (2:18) |
24.02. | TV Beerfelden - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 27:50 | (11:18) |
24.02. | SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 1:0 | (1:0) |
01.03. | TV Niedernberg - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II | 25:35 | (11:20) |
02.03. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - SG RW Babenhausen | 0:1 | (0:0) |
03.03. | mC - TV Beerfelden | 22:35 | (10:15) |
04.03. | SG RW Babenhausen - TV Niedernberg | 35:30 | (20:16) |
09.03. | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 24:42 | (9:22) |
09.03. | TV Beerfelden - TV Niedernberg | 24:27 | (12:12) |
09.03. | SG RW Babenhausen - mC | 43:19 | (26:8) |