16.09. | HSG Rodenstein - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | 10:8 | (7:1) |
23.09. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II - HSG Rodenstein | 11:11 | (11:11) |
23.09. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - TV Beerfelden | 26:11 | (15:3) |
30.09. | TV Beerfelden - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 17:10 | (11:6) |
07.10. | mD2 - HSG Rodenstein | 21:6 | (10:1) |
07.10. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 16:21 | (7:11) |
14.10. | TV Beerfelden - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | 12:12 | (4:4) |
14.10. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II - mD2 | 16:17 | (8:8) |
15.10. | HSG Rodenstein - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 14:14 | (8:10) |
12.11. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 32:15 | (11:6) |
12.11. | mD2 - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | 23:15 | (10:6) |
25.11. | mD2 - TV Beerfelden | 27:18 | (13:6) |
25.11. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 15:25 | (6:8) |
02.12. | TV Beerfelden - HSG Rodenstein | 14:19 | (6:8) |
02.12. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - mD2 | 22:18 | (14:8) |
09.12. | TV Beerfelden - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 13:26 | (7:12) |
10.12. | HSG Rodenstein - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 25:16 | (12:9) |
27.01. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II - HSG Rodenstein | 16:15 | (4:7) |
28.01. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II - TV Beerfelden | 23:12 | (12:4) |
03.02. | HSG Rodenstein - mD2 | 12:26 | (6:14) |
17.02. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - HSG Rodenstein | 22:19 | (14:11) |
17.02. | mD2 - mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II | 32:14 | (11:6) |
24.02. | mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 21:23 | (11:12) |
24.02. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II - mD2 | 9:27 | (4:14) |
02.03. | TV Beerfelden - mD2 | 17:18 | (8:8) |
02.03. | 14:00 Uhr, Georgi-Reitzel-Halle | ||
mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg II - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | |||
03.03. | 15:00 Uhr, Kahltalhalle Michelbach | ||
HSG Hörstein/Michelbach - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II | |||
09.03. | HSG Rodenstein - TV Beerfelden | 15:12 | (6:5) |
09.03. | mD2 - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 18:9 | (10:5) |
10.03. | HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II - TV Beerfelden | 14:20 | (8:9) |