23.09. | JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 5:0 | (0:0) |
24.09. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - wE2 | 5:0 | (0:0) |
01.10. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 5:0 | (0:0) |
08.10. | JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) - wE2 | 5:0 | (0:0) |
15.10. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) - JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) | 0:5 | (0:0) |
15.10. | wE2 - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 0:5 | (0:0) |
12.11. | JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 5:0 | (0:0) |
12.11. | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) | 0:5 | (0:0) |
26.11. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 5:0 | (0:0) |
02.12. | wE2 - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) | 0:5 | (0:0) |
09.12. | wE2 - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:5 | (0:0) |
10.12. | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff - JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) | 5:0 | (0:0) |
27.01. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) | 5:0 | (0:0) |
03.02. | wE2 - JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) | 0:5 | (0:0) |
18.02. | JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) - HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) | 5:0 | (0:0) |
18.02. | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff - wE2 | 0:5 | (0:0) |
25.02. | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim - JSG Wallstadt aK II (a.K.) | 5:0 | (0:0) |
29.02. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) - HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 5:0 | (0:0) |
03.03. | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:5 | (0:0) |
10.03. | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II (a.K.) - wE2 | 5:0 | (0:0) |
04.05. | 12:00 Uhr, Hans-Herrmann-Halle, Niedernberg | ||
TV Niedernberg - JSGwC Erbach/Odenwald | |||
04.05. | 13:30 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell | ||
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK II (a.K.) - wE2 | |||
11.05. | 11:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
wE2 - TV Niedernberg | |||
11.05. | 12:30 Uhr, Schloßgartenhalle Dieburg | ||
wJSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK II (a.K.) | |||
08.06. | 13:30 Uhr, Sporthalle der Schule am Sportpark | ||
JSGwC Erbach/Odenwald - wE2 | |||
09.06. | 15:30 Uhr, Hans-Herrmann-Halle, Niedernberg | ||
TV Niedernberg - wJSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II | |||
15.06. | 13:15 Uhr, Turnhalle Kirchzell | ||
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK II (a.K.) - TV Niedernberg | |||
15.06. | 14:00 Uhr, Georgi-Reitzel-Halle | ||
wJSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II - JSGwC Erbach/Odenwald | |||
22.06. | 11:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Bad König | ||
JSGwC Erbach/Odenwald - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell aK II (a.K.) | |||
23.06. | 12:30 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim | ||
wE2 - wJSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II |